Rimi Mathusløpet
Senior menn Startnr.
1. Jack Mortensen, Harstad 13.47 12
2. Edgar Johansen, Kvæfjord IL 13.51 23
3. Arthur Balteskard, IK Hind 15.05 6
4. Bjarne Ryvoll, Forsvarsbygg 15.27 10
5. Jarle Mortensen, GBIL 16.16 11
6. Egil Fonn, Kvæfjord IL 16.24 20
7. Leif Bjørnar Henriksen, Kvæfjord IL 16.55 3
8. Ove Hellevang, IK Hind 16.58 1
9. Arne Martin Dahle, Kvæfjord IL 16.59 14
10. Kees Verhage, Kvæfjord IL 18.24 22
Senior damer
1. Wenche Michelsen, Kvæfjord IL 20.49 4
Junior gutter
1. Sivert Sareussen, Kilkam 14.00 8
2. Bjørnar Sareussen, Kilkam 15.13 7
3. Øyvind Berg, Kilkam 15.43 13
4. Paul Lund, Brage Trondenes 15.47 33
5. Sindre Sæther, Ytre Andørja 15.52 9
6. Christian Wiik, Kilkam 16.16 15
7. Sindre Ursin, Kilkam 16.55 30
8. Karl Tore Anfinsen, Harstad Skiklubb 18.22 16
9. Bjørnar Halvorsen, Harstad 19.16 34
10. Emil Helgesen, Kvæfjord IL 19.23 21
Morten Vebostad, Kvæfjord IL ½ distanse 11.03 26
Junior jenter
1. Maria Kvile, Kilkam 19.11 29
2. Karoline Kvile, Kilkam 24.26 28
2. Ingrid Andreassen 24.26 27
Ulrikke Dahle, Kvæfjord IL ½ distanse 10.32 5
Funksjonshemmede
1. Øyvind Sletten, Team FIR 11.38 24
Trim uten tid Startnr.
Audun Hellevang, Mjøsdalen IL 2
Hugo Torbergsen, Kilkam 17
Arvid Torbergsen, Kilkam 18
Harald Øynes, Skolene 19
Birger Bjørnstad, Kvæfjord IL 25
Willy Sannes, BIL Vei 31
Margith Vebostad, Kvæfjord IL 32
Rolf Gundersen, IK Hind 35
Barn 0-4 år
Cecilie Aabø 103
Knut Jørgen Evensen 107
Alexander Fjellheim 108
Jon Akim Fjellheim 109
Rachel Myhre Hunstad 114
Adrian Øvre Ryvold 118
Nikolaj Benjaminsen 120
Håkon Kipsgård 121
Iver Ursin 122
Markus Larsen 127
Kamilla Evensen 130
Hennie Lund 131
Amalie Lund 132
Mia Aronsen 133
Sara Amalie Hagen 134
Julie Ane Søreng 139
Thomas Karlsen 141
Janne Isaksen 143
Jørgen Hansen 147
Barn 5-9 år
Hilde Svendsen 101
Vebjørn Svendsen 102
Kamilla Aabø 105
Jim Erik Hansen 106
Sander Pedersen 111
Trym Dahle 113
Webjørn Myhre Hunstad 115
Stine Wiik Torbergsen 119
Solveig Ursin 123
Eirik Hansen 124
Michelle Larsen 126
Josefine Evensen 128
Jeanette Evensen 129
Ane Høiby Wikeland 135
Erlend Høiby Wikeland 136
Jenny Vik Johansen 137
Patric Evensen Markussen 138
Kristoffer Karlsen 140
Ole Andre Isaksen 142
Julianne Andreassen 144
Merethe Hansen 145
Amalie Haug Lysvik 146
Marte Hansen 148
Majen Hansen Ottestad 149
Barn 10-12 år m/tid
Christiane Elde 1.50 110
Christer Aabø 1.37 112
Marthe Øynes 2.05 116
Karianne Evensen 1.57 117
Sandra Larsen 2.11 125
Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen
1. Jack Mortensen, Harstad 13.47 12
2. Edgar Johansen, Kvæfjord IL 13.51 23
3. Arthur Balteskard, IK Hind 15.05 6
4. Bjarne Ryvoll, Forsvarsbygg 15.27 10
5. Jarle Mortensen, GBIL 16.16 11
6. Egil Fonn, Kvæfjord IL 16.24 20
7. Leif Bjørnar Henriksen, Kvæfjord IL 16.55 3
8. Ove Hellevang, IK Hind 16.58 1
9. Arne Martin Dahle, Kvæfjord IL 16.59 14
10. Kees Verhage, Kvæfjord IL 18.24 22
Senior damer
1. Wenche Michelsen, Kvæfjord IL 20.49 4
Junior gutter
1. Sivert Sareussen, Kilkam 14.00 8
2. Bjørnar Sareussen, Kilkam 15.13 7
3. Øyvind Berg, Kilkam 15.43 13
4. Paul Lund, Brage Trondenes 15.47 33
5. Sindre Sæther, Ytre Andørja 15.52 9
6. Christian Wiik, Kilkam 16.16 15
7. Sindre Ursin, Kilkam 16.55 30
8. Karl Tore Anfinsen, Harstad Skiklubb 18.22 16
9. Bjørnar Halvorsen, Harstad 19.16 34
10. Emil Helgesen, Kvæfjord IL 19.23 21
Morten Vebostad, Kvæfjord IL ½ distanse 11.03 26
Junior jenter
1. Maria Kvile, Kilkam 19.11 29
2. Karoline Kvile, Kilkam 24.26 28
2. Ingrid Andreassen 24.26 27
Ulrikke Dahle, Kvæfjord IL ½ distanse 10.32 5
Funksjonshemmede
1. Øyvind Sletten, Team FIR 11.38 24
Trim uten tid Startnr.
Audun Hellevang, Mjøsdalen IL 2
Hugo Torbergsen, Kilkam 17
Arvid Torbergsen, Kilkam 18
Harald Øynes, Skolene 19
Birger Bjørnstad, Kvæfjord IL 25
Willy Sannes, BIL Vei 31
Margith Vebostad, Kvæfjord IL 32
Rolf Gundersen, IK Hind 35
Barn 0-4 år
Cecilie Aabø 103
Knut Jørgen Evensen 107
Alexander Fjellheim 108
Jon Akim Fjellheim 109
Rachel Myhre Hunstad 114
Adrian Øvre Ryvold 118
Nikolaj Benjaminsen 120
Håkon Kipsgård 121
Iver Ursin 122
Markus Larsen 127
Kamilla Evensen 130
Hennie Lund 131
Amalie Lund 132
Mia Aronsen 133
Sara Amalie Hagen 134
Julie Ane Søreng 139
Thomas Karlsen 141
Janne Isaksen 143
Jørgen Hansen 147
Barn 5-9 år
Hilde Svendsen 101
Vebjørn Svendsen 102
Kamilla Aabø 105
Jim Erik Hansen 106
Sander Pedersen 111
Trym Dahle 113
Webjørn Myhre Hunstad 115
Stine Wiik Torbergsen 119
Solveig Ursin 123
Eirik Hansen 124
Michelle Larsen 126
Josefine Evensen 128
Jeanette Evensen 129
Ane Høiby Wikeland 135
Erlend Høiby Wikeland 136
Jenny Vik Johansen 137
Patric Evensen Markussen 138
Kristoffer Karlsen 140
Ole Andre Isaksen 142
Julianne Andreassen 144
Merethe Hansen 145
Amalie Haug Lysvik 146
Marte Hansen 148
Majen Hansen Ottestad 149
Barn 10-12 år m/tid
Christiane Elde 1.50 110
Christer Aabø 1.37 112
Marthe Øynes 2.05 116
Karianne Evensen 1.57 117
Sandra Larsen 2.11 125