Ringeriksmaraton 1999 14.august
Herrer stafett
--------------
1 0089 Ski-& Fotballkl. Lyn-Ski 1. lag 2:23.06
2 0043 Norpapp 1. lag 2:37.16
3 0010 Buhammeren 1. lag 2:38.36
4 0042 Norema Bil 1. lag 2:39.00
5 0071 Statens Kartverk 1. lag 2:39.39
6 0011 Follum Bil 1. lag 2:40.54
7 0063 Sentrumskirken 1. lag 2:45.04
8 0086 Våpenteknisk Regiment 1. lag 2:45.14
9 0056 Ring. Politiidrettslag 1. lag 2:48.32
10 0002 Alfred 1. lag 2:48.42
11 0050 Rfiks Gamle Gutter 1. lag 2:48.43
12 0062 Sas Jet 1. lag 2:48.55
13 0070 Spenncon 1. lag 2:49.06
14 0035 Krødsherad Il 1. lag 2:49.48
15 0057 Ringerike Skiteams Herrer 1. lag2:50.46
16 0066 Skiforeningen L.u. Ring. 1. lag 2:52.00
17 0049 Prestmoen Soccer Stars 1. lag 2:52.16
18 0083 Vestre Gran Il 2. lag 2:53.17
19 0037 Leiv Vidar A/s 1. lag 2:53.55
20 0024 Hytteplan 1. lag 2:55.40
21 0044 Norpapp 2. lag 2:56.55
22 0032 Ingeniørreg. Hvalsmoen 1. lag 2:58.01
23 0067 Soknatrimmerne 1. lag 2:59.23
24 0069 Sparebanken 1 Ringerike 1. lag 3:00.44
25 0085 Vestviken Skogeierforen. 1. lag 3:02.34
26 0025 Hytteplan 2. lag 3:03.55
27 0051 Rfiks Gamle Gutter 2. lag 3:05.44
28 0007 Brødrene Helgesens Bil 1. lag 3:07.56
29 0072 Statens Kartverk Spesial 1. lag 3:08.22
30 0073 Team Angus 1. lag 3:08.37
31 0087 Ølklubben La Humla Suse 1. lag 3:08.59
32 0065 Sjumannsklubben 1. lag 3:10.04
33 0052 Ringerike Brannvesen 1. lag 3:10.29
34 0074 The Chinet Comanpy A/s 1. lag 3:10.39
35 0022 Haugsbygd Senior 1. lag 3:10.41
36 0017 Frimurerlogen 1. lag 3:10.42
37 0084 Vestre Gran Il 3. lag 3:12.20
38 0006 Bjertnæs Sag A/s 1. lag 3:12.28
39 0031 Hønefoss Videreg. Skole 1. lag 3:14.08
39 0039 Mesterbygg Ringerike A/s 1. lag 3:14.08
41 0019 Gms 1. lag 3:14.52
42 0028 Hvalsmoen Tekn. Verksted 1. lag 3:16.06
43 0058 Ringerike Videreg. Skole 1. lag 3:16.26
44 0029 Hønefoss Auto Bil 1. lag 3:17.17
45 0016 Forestia Sokna 1. lag 3:17.43
46 0076 Tronrud Bygg A/s 1. lag 3:18.18
47 0004 Baker Narum 1. lag 3:18.26
48 0077 Tronrud Engineering A/s 1. lag 3:21.09
49 0127 Constructor Norge Bil 1. lag 3:21.57
50 0041 Nor-Reg A/s 1. lag 3:22.11
51 0038 L/f Hønefoss Ski 1. lag 3:22.13
52 0014 Follum Bil 4. lag 3:22.18
53 0026 Hytteplan 3. lag 3:22.48
54 0079 Ullbraathen Bil A/s 1. lag 3:22.56
55 0075 Tronrud Bil 1. lag 3:23.17
56 0012 Follum Bil 2. lag 3:23.46
57 0033 Isbergs Bil Hønefoss 1. lag 3:24.16
58 0055 Ring. Kommune Teknisk Tj. 1.lag 3:24.32
59 0082 Vestre Gran Il 1. lag 3:25.40
60 0045 Norpapp 3. lag 3:25.53
61 0090 Tyristubben If Skigruppa 1. lag 3:26.05
62 0048 Pokerlauget 1. lag 3:26.33
63 0080 Veidekke 1. lag 3:26.59
64 0020 Goman Bakeriet A/s 1. lag 3:27.54
65 0161 Ringerike Kretsfengsel 1. lag 3:28.41
66 0021 Hamax Auto A/s 1. lag 3:29.07
67 0034 Jensen & Dalen Tømrerserv 1.lag 3:29.40
68 0005 Bertel O. Steen Ringerike 1.lag 3:30.04
69 0060 Ringeriks-Kraft A/s 1. lag 3:30.59
70 0013 Follum Bil 3. lag 3:31.02
71 0003 Arena Sport/fitness 1. lag 3:31.07
72 0015 Forestia Hen 1. lag 3:31.33
73 0047 Pokerlaget 1. lag 3:33.00
74 0081 Vesterntangen Ski Og Ball 1.lag 3:33.18
75 0018 Frog Trio-Sveis A/s 1. lag 3:33.22
76 0059 Ringeriksbussen A/s 1. lag 3:34.43
77 0068 Solvangs Anleggsgartnere 1. lag 3:34.48
78 0061 Rm Tre 1. lag 3:35.41
79 0053 Ringerike Brannvesen 2. lag 3:36.05
80 0046 Næsset Mek. Verksted A/s 1. lag 3:37.48
81 0030 Hønefoss Ungdomskorps 1. lag 3:40.18
82 0036 Larsens Automasjon A/s 1. lag 3:40.54
83 0088 Byggmakker 1. lag 3:40.55
84 0027 Hvalsmoen Bedr.idrettslag 1.lag 3:41.46
85 0171 Statens Kartverk 1. lag 3:42.08
86 0064 Sentrumskirken 2. lag 3:47.23
86 0078 Tyristubben If Trim 1. lag 3:47.23
88 0009 Brødrene Berntsen A/s 1. lag 3:48.4
89 0054 Ring. Kommune Plan & Bygg 1.lag 3:50.24
90 0008 Brødrene Helgensens Bil 2. lag 3:53.31
91 0001 Aasen Maskin A/s 1. lag 4:04.04
Damer stafett
-------------
1 0114 Ski-Og Fotbalklubben Lyn 1.lag 2:48.05
2 0097 Gygrene 1. lag 3:17.38
3 0106 Ringerike Skiteam 1. lag 3:22.14
4 0112 Tyristubben If Trim 1. lag 3:28.08
5 0105 Ring. Politiidrettslag 1. lag 3:36.12
6 0098 Holeværingens Flyv. Ryper 1.lag 3:38.40
7 0111 Stranden Il 1. lag 3:41.31
8 0110 Skvaldreballen 1. lag 3:43.30
9 0107 Ring Sykehus Bil Intensiv 1.lag 3:46.36
10 0100 Jevnaker Kommune 1. lag 3:47.44
11 0092 Apotek Løven 1. lag 3:49.14
12 0099 Hytteplan 1. lag 3:51.37
13 0096 Guttekl Kjekk/jentekl Jur 1.lag 3:52.44
14 0103 Ring Kommune Færdermarka 1. lag 3:56.06
15 0101 L/f Hønef. Fotballjenter 1. lag 3:56.30
16 0094 Borger Bad A/s 1. lag 3:56.32
17 0113 Unique 1. lag 3:57.15
18 0095 Dalsbråten Barnehage 1. lag 3:59.15
19 0091 Alfred 1. lag 4:00.56
20 0108 Ring Sykehus Bil Kir.avd 1. lag 4:02.37
21 0093 Arena Sport/fitness 1. lag 4:07.33
22 0102 Norderhov Pleie Og Omsorg 1.lag 4:10.43
23 0104 Ring Kommune Sosialtjen. 1. lag 4:22.55
Mixed stafett
-------------
1 0132 Hønefoss Frisk 1. lag 3:26.47
2 0155 Ring Kommune Helsetjen. 1. lag 3:26.51
3 0187 Sundøya Fjordhotell 1. lag 3:26.57
4 0173 Svigersvina 1. lag 3:27.42
5 0185 Økonomihuset Regnskap A/s 1.lag 3:28.00
6 0180 Veidekke/bromma Il 1. lag 3:29.08
7 0124 Baker Narum 1. lag 3:29.53
8 0143 Klækken Hotell 1. lag 3:31.05
9 0130 Follum Bil 1. lag 3:31.19
10 0149 Norema Bil 1. lag 3:31.44
11 0023 Heradsbygda K-Jogg 1. lag 3:31.45
12 0135 Hadeland Energinett Bil 1. lag 3:32.09
13 0144 Kredittkassen Hønefoss 1. lag 3:32.19
14 0129 Eurospar Osloveien 1. lag 3:32.40
15 0158 Ring Veg & Trafikkstasjon 1.lag 3:34.08
16 0122 Arbeidskontoret 1. lag 3:34.09
17 0157 Ring Sykehus Bil Føden 1.lag 3:34.11
18 0170 Spenncon 1. lag 3:34.30
19 0134 Gran Lensmannskontor 1. lag 3:34.49
20 0125 Bare Braak 1. lag 3:35.28
21 0142 Hønefoss Videreg. Skole 1. lag 3:35.43
22 0145 Kremlaget 1. lag 3:37.07
23 0133 Gamleveien 2b 1. lag 3:37.46
24 0166 Roar Jørgensen A/s 1. lag 3:37.49
25 0146 Leiv Vidar A/s 1. lag 3:38.46
26 0167 Sams Nabolag 1. lag 3:39.20
27 0141 Hønefoss Sparebank 1. lag 3:39.24
28 0160 Ring Kommune Rådmannsktr 1. lag 3:39.28
28 0168 Sentrumskirken 1. lag 3:39.28
30 0182 Veienmarka Ungdomsskole 1. lag 3:41.08
31 0165 Ringeriks-Kraft A/s 1. lag 3:42.46
32 0169 Sparebanken 1 Ringerike 1. lag 3:43.04
33 0183 Vågård Og Omegn Vel 1. lag 3:44.39
34 0151 Prestmoen Soccer Stars 1. lag 3:44.54
35 0136 Hadeland Glassverk Bil 1. lag 3:45.01
36 0176 Tjorbjørnrud Kurssenter 1. lag 3:46.04
37 0186 Åsa-Hønefossekspressen 1. lag 3:46.06
38 0177 Tronrud Engineering A/s 1. lag 3:46.54
39 0137 Heradsbygda K-Jogg 1. lag 3:48.04
40 0184 Wvovg 1. lag 3:49.03
41 0154 Ring Kommune Forvaltning 1. lag 3:50.18
42 0150 Optiker Ellingsen A/s 1. lag 3:50.21
43 0172 Storebrand Forsikring 1. lag 3:50.23
44 0174 Team Eriksen 1. lag 3:51.00
45 0148 Maxbo Dream Team 1. lag 3:52.38
46 0175 The Chinet Company 1. lag 3:52.46
47 0138 Hf-Gruppen A/s 1. lag 3:53.36
48 0179 Urdmix 1. lag 3:54.36
49 0162 Ringerikes Blad Bil 1. lag 3:54.45
50 0126 Belair-Arbeidsinst. Ring. 1.lag 3:55.45
51 0040 Monserud Omsorgsbolig 1. lag 3:56.47
52 0163 Ringerikes Blad Bil 2. lag 3:57.44
53 0152 Ring Data 1. lag 3:58.06
54 0140 Hønefoss Skole 1. lag 3:58.34
55 0121 Anders Haugens Mixed Team 1.lag 4:03.29
56 0188 Norpapp 1. lag 4:05.38
57 0159 Ring Veg & Trafikkstasjon 2.lag 4:05.52
58 0153 Ring Data 2. lag 4:08.15
59 0139 Hytteplan 1. lag 4:12.56
60 0164 Ringeriksbuss A/s 1. lag 4:18.37
Herrer 18-34 år
---------------
1 0205 Erik Bjørnstad Brødr. Bjørnstad 2:56.24
2 0201 Tor Lerfaldet Forestia Sokna 3:34.15
3 0236 John A. Bomann Ringeriksbuss as 3:51.28
4 0202 Halvard Gjerdebakken NHHI 4:07.02
Herrer 35-39 år
---------------
1 0206 Ole Tom A. Hadeland Glassverk 3:00.07
2 0207 Bjørn Vidar Lie Bøler IF 3:07.59
3 0231 Bjørn Egil Pedersen San Diego 3:13.58
4 0230 Per Slungård Goodtech 3:26.52
5 0232 Knut O. Andersen Tyristubben 3:56.26
6 0233 Dag Frydenlund Menisk killers 4:14.57
7 0208 Ingar Nordum Kreditkassen 4:36.40
Herrer 40-44 år
---------------
1 0210 Dick Arvidsson Fossum IL 2:50.16
2 0204 Bjørn Olav Bråten Follum BIL 3:13.17
3 0213 Nils Haugen Liungen IF 3:17.50
4 0211 Johnny Ringsby Sverige 3:20.02
5 0212 Helge Søby Næsset Mek BIL 4:18.08
Herrer 45-49 år
---------------
1 0215 Øyvind Gårud Klypetussen 3:12.56
2 0235 Terje Hagen Hydro Aluminium 3:27.20
3 0214 Ståle Thuland Norsk Hydro AS 3:32.54
4 0217 Ståle Vea Hydro Karmøy 3:40.48
5 0216 Øyvind Watne Førde 3:42.20
6 0234 Asbjørn Kampelien Raufoss IL 3:50.11
Herrer 50-54 år
---------------
1 0244 Knut Erichsen Stovnerkameratene 3:11.38
2 0246 Karl Thomas Klev Kristiansand 3:19.19
3 0219 Fred Harald Nilsen Spiridon 3:19.36
4 0228 Ingolf Dale Stavanger Maratonkl 3:23.09
5 0220 Terje Bøe Åskameratene 3:23.42
6 0218 Thore Kristiansen Hjemmet/M.BIL 3:34.43
7 0221 Bjørn Bergseng Raufoss IL 3:43.56
8 0227 Magne Nilsen Franzefoss bruk 4:13.10
9 0241 Harry Smaets Belgia 4:36.41
Herrer 55-59 år
---------------
1 0240 Jan Gausemel Østre Slidre 3:39.46
2 0229 Magne Christiansen Fredrikstad 4:25.07
3 0224 Håvard Breilid Modig 4:41.16
4 0223 Svein Skinstad Rosenlew 4:50.26
Herrer 60-64 år
---------------
1 0225 Arne Dahlen Jevnaker IF 4:14.27
Herrer 65-69 år
---------------
1 0237 Svein Myking Os Turn 3:51.59
2 0226 Finn Svendsen Ing.våpnets Pen.For. 4:33.49
Kvinner 35-39 år
----------------
1 0243 Tove Lund Sylling IL 3:36.01
Parmaraton herrer
-----------------
1 0323 Helling Dream Team SA Vangsnes / H Leira 2:44.11
2 0304 Spenncon Bil 1. Lag F Dahlen/P Myrvold 2:55.28
3 0313 Krangsen / Skorstad L Krangnes/K Skorstad 2:59.03
4 0309 Brødr. Bjørnstad Tore/Håkon B Bjørnstad 3:04.30
5 0305 Spenncon Bil 2. Lag Kristoffersen/U Brådalen 3:04.50
6 0329 Ringerikskraft As 1. Lag M Sjaamo/L Berghagen 3:08.57
7 0314 Sparby / Aarøen L Sparby/KH Aarøen 3:09.42
8 0310 Syvertsen / Sagen E syversen/S Sagen 3:11.36
9 0307 Spareb. Nor / Politiet P Meier/AE Håkonsen 3:12.44
10 0325 Svigersvina T Bekkevold / P Jørgensen 3:14.07
11 0322 Dugstad / Eide T Dugstad / E Eide 3:21.31
12 0326 Osteofyttene JE Wiik / TH Garberg 3:21.54
13 0302 Ringerikskraft As2.Lag HGrønvold/R Gulbrandsen 3:24.14
14 0311 Br. Berntsen/Sykehuset BBølgenhaugen/RKlukstad 3:24.39
15 0312 Olsen / Olsen Trond/Terje Olsen 3:26.00
16 0328 Augdal / Borgen F Augdal/PE Borgen 3:28.30
17 0300 The Chinet Company T Stensrud/A Fiskerud 3:30.42
18 0327 Herøykameratene T Vermnes / T Finstad 3:33.28
19 0308 Hønefoss Menighet Runar G/Svein Simonsen 3:47.05
20 0306 Follum Bil Helge/Jan Kristoffersen 4:20.23
Parmaraton damer
----------------
1 0315 Dahl / Skjolden W Dahl/A Skjolden 3:11.36
2 0316 Tronrud Bygg AK Kvamme/MK Tronrud 3:25.10
3 0320 Kartverket / Norema IL Krokvik/K Langerud 3:40.24
Parmaraton mixed
----------------
1 0317 The Chinet Company I Grondgstad/JE Mayer 3:18.31
2 0319 Kristoffersen/Nilsen S Kristoffersen/JT Nilsen 3:20.15
3 0318 Norpapp Bil E Sørby/B Gårdhammer 3:56.20
4 0321 Ranvik / Nordskog T Ranvik / T Nordskog 4:00.54
|