|
Klasse K 3 |
|
|
|
19 |
Siri |
Engebretsen |
Østmarka IL |
00:42:59,3 |
20 |
Ane |
Hansen |
Østmarka IL |
00:46:40,0 |
|
Klasse K 4 |
|
|
|
25 |
Siri |
Størmer |
Tjalve |
00:36:02,3 |
21 |
Kristin |
Lie |
Royal
Sport |
00:39:19,1 |
29 |
Lisbeth |
Simonsen |
Gilde
BIL |
01:00:00,9 |
|
Klasse K 5 |
|
|
|
28 |
Sigrun |
Sangvik |
|
00:43:08,8 |
|
Klasse K 6 |
|
|
|
11 |
Solveig |
Kalstad |
|
00:45:49,5 |
|
Klasse K 7 |
|
|
|
27 |
Marit |
Næss |
Stovnerkam |
00:46:51,7 |
2 |
Torill |
Skoglund |
|
00:47:35,1 |
|
Klasse K 8 |
|
|
|
12 |
Grete |
Berntzen |
|
00:46:44,8 |
|
Klasse M
11 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rudolf |
Bernhardsen |
|
00:45:42,2 |
|
Klasse M 2 |
|
|
|
40 |
Tom |
Henriksen |
Østmarka IL |
01:06:39,9 |
42 |
Mohammed |
Mustaffaei |
Østmarka
IL |
01:06:43,0 |
|
Klasse M 3 |
|
|
|
15 |
Odin |
Tellesbø |
Østmarka IL |
00:32:04,2 |
31 |
Per
Inge |
Hansen |
Oracle BIL |
00:51:28,0 |
8 |
Jan |
Myrvold |
|
BRUTT |
14 |
Øyvind |
Johannessen |
|
BRUTT |
|
Klasse M 4 |
|
|
|
36 |
Tom |
Steine |
Hydro
Holmestrand |
00:33:59,0 |
16 |
Pawel |
Zach |
Larvik
Cell |
00:35:04,1 |
34 |
Sverre G |
Brunstad |
Nycomed BIL |
00:36:47,8 |
38 |
Svein
Morten |
Willemsen |
Pakkepost |
00:41:38,9 |
41 |
Lars |
Carlsen |
Bos
BIL |
00:52:12,2 |
|
Klasse M 5 |
|
|
|
22 |
Petter |
Antonsen |
Vidar |
00:30:19,6 |
18 |
Jon-Arild |
Sesseng |
Nybrutt |
00:37:00,6 |
5 |
Ombir |
Upadhyay |
|
00:45:36,2 |
17 |
Svein |
Lundgren |
NR
Brann |
00:52:00,2 |
33 |
Jan
Erik |
Arnesen |
K-Bank |
BRUTT |
|
Klasse M 6 |
|
|
|
23 |
Dana |
Stockler |
Østmarka IL |
00:39:25,1 |
39 |
Aage |
Strøm |
|
00:47:35,1 |
1 |
Svein |
Haug |
|
00:52:31,6 |
|
Klasse M7 |
|
|
|
35 |
Willy |
Sandberg |
K-Bank |
00:40:11,0 |
7 |
Frank |
Antonsen |
|
00:45:32,0 |
26 |
Arne |
Grøtting |
Trosterud |
00:46:53,7 |
|
Klasse M 8 |
|
|
|
43 |
Knut |
Erichsen |
Stovnerkam |
00:38:48,8 |
37 |
Ivar |
Jonassen |
VBIL |
00:40:23,7 |
3 |
Ingar |
Nilsen |
|
00:44:52,5 |
24 |
Finn
|
Sjue |
|
00:49:13,3 |
4 |
Tore |
Johansen |
|
00:59:26,9 |
30 |
Arne |
Simonsen |
Gilde
BIL |
01:00:00,6 |
9 |
Eirik |
Afdal |
|
BRUTT |
|
Klasse M
9 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rolf |
Nielsen |
|
00:37:17,7 |
10 |
Agnar |
Kvatningen |
|
00:39:51,4 |
32 |
Per |
Kirkerud |
FO |
00:53:24,0 |